Campaign Finance Profiles 2008

November 9, 2009

From this page you can access 2008 campaign finance profiles for all Wisconsin legislators who were elected in 2008. You can search for them by Senate or Assembly district or by name. If you don’t know who your legislators are or which districts you live in, you can find them by clicking here.

Senate

Assembly

Assembly District 1
Assembly District 2
Assembly District 3
Assembly District 4
Assembly District 5
Assembly District 6
Assembly District 7
Assembly District 8
Assembly District 9
Assembly District 10
Assembly District 11
Assembly District 12
Assembly District 13
Assembly District 14
Assembly District 15
Assembly District 16
Assembly District 17
Assembly District 18
Assembly District 19
Assembly District 20
Assembly District 21
Assembly District 22
Assembly District 23
Assembly District 24
Assembly District 25
Assembly District 26
Assembly District 27
Assembly District 28
Assembly District 29
Assembly District 30
Assembly District 31
Assembly District 32
Assembly District 33
Assembly District 34
Assembly District 35
Assembly District 36
Assembly District 37
Assembly District 38
Assembly District 39
Assembly District 40
Assembly District 41
Assembly District 42
Assembly District 43
Assembly District 44
Assembly District 45
Assembly District 46
Assembly District 47
Assembly District 48
Assembly District 49
Assembly District 50
Assembly District 51
Assembly District 52
Assembly District 53
Assembly District 54
Assembly District 55
Assembly District 56
Assembly District 57
Assembly District 58
Assembly District 59
Assembly District 60
Assembly District 61
Assembly District 62
Assembly District 63
Assembly District 64
Assembly District 65
Assembly District 66
Assembly District 67
Assembly District 68
Assembly District 69
Assembly District 70
Assembly District 71
Assembly District 72
Assembly District 73
Assembly District 74
Assembly District 75
Assembly District 76
Assembly District 77
Assembly District 78
Assembly District 79
Assembly District 80
Assembly District 81
Assembly District 82
Assembly District 83
Assembly District 84
Assembly District 85
Assembly District 86
Assembly District 87
Assembly District 88
Assembly District 89
Assembly District 90
Assembly District 91
Assembly District 92
Assembly District 93
Assembly District 94
Assembly District 95
Assembly District 96
Assembly District 97
Assembly District 98
Assembly District 99

Legislators

Ballweg, Joan
Barca, Peter
Benedict, Chuck
Berceau, Terese
Bernard Schaber, Penny
Bies, Garey D.
Black, Spencer
Brooks, Ed
Clark, Fred
Coggs, Spencer
Colon, Pedro
Cowles, Robert
Cullen, David
Danou, Chris
Darling, Alberta
Davis, Brett H.
Dexter, Kristen
Fields, Jason M.
Fitzgerald, Jeff
Friske, Donald
Garthwaite, Phil
Gottlieb, Mark
Grigsby, Tamara D.
Grothman, Glenn
Gunderson, Scott
Gundrum, Mark
Hansen, Dave
Harsdorf, Sheila
Hebl, Gary
Hilgenberg, Steve
Hintz, Gordon N.
Hixson, Kim
Holperin, Jim
Honadel, Mark
Hopper, Randy
Hraychuck, Ann
Hubler, Mary
Huebsch, Michael
Jorgensen, Andy
Kapanke, Dan
Kaufert, Dean
Kerkman, Samantha
Kessler, Frederick P.
Kestell, Steve
Kleefisch, Joel
Knodl, Dan
Kramer, Bill
Krusick, Peggy
Lassa, Julie
Lazich, Mary
LeMahieu, Daniel R.
Lothian, Thomas A.
Mason, Cory
Meyer, Dan
Miller, Mark
Milroy, Nick
Molepske, Louis, Jr.
Montgomery, Phil
Mursau, Jeffrey L.
Murtha, John
Nass, Stephen L.
Nelson, Thomas
Nerison, Lee A.
Newcomer, Scott
Nygren, John
Olsen, Luther
Ott, Al
Ott, Jim
Parisi, Joseph T.
Pasch, Sandy
Petersen, Kevin David
Petrowski, Jerry
Pocan, Mark
Pope-Roberts, Sondy
Pridemore, Don
Radcliffe, Mark A.
Rhoades, Kitty
Richards, Jon
Ripp, Keith
Risser, Fred
Roth, Roger
Roys, Kelda Helen
Schneider, Marlin
Seidel, Donna J.
Sheridan, Mike
Sherman, Gary
Shilling, Jennifer
Sinicki, Christine
Smith, Jeff
Soletski, Jim
Spanbauer, Richard J.
Staskunas, Tony
Steinbrink, John
Stone, Jeff
Strachota, Pat
Suder, Scott
Tauchen, Gary
Taylor, Lena C.
Toles, Barbara L.
Townsend, John
Turner, Robert
Van Akkeren, Terry
Van Roy, Karl
Vos, Robin
Vruwink, Amy Sue
Vukmir, Leah
Williams, Annette
Williams, Mary
Wirch, Robert
Wood, Jeff
Young, Leon
Zepnick, Josh
Ziegelbauer, Bob
Zigmunt, Ted
Zipperer, Rich